Photograph is a 5-year-old Mare, trained by James Cummings, based at Flemington. With 18 career starts and 3 wins, it has earned $253,950.
| Date | Track | Dist | Class | Going | Bar | Wgt | Jockey | Result | Margin | Time | SP | Winner / 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 2026 | Flemington | 1100m | Open | G4 | 11 | 55kg | Damian Lane | 5 of 16 | 2.2L | 1:03.38 | 14 | Flying For Fun |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Caulfield | 1100m | Open | G4 | 4 | 56kg | Mark Zahra | 3 of 9 | 1.1L | 1:03.18 | 6.5 | Gentle Steel |
| 19 Sept 2026 | Caulfield | 1200m | Open | G3 | 8 | 55kg | Jamie Melham | 6 of 10 | 4.4L | 1:08.81 | 10 | Point Barrow |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Caulfield | 1200m | Open | S6 | 12 | 56kg | Blake Shinn | 2 of 12 | 1.8L | 1:10.68 | 10 | Custom |
| 14 Mar 2026 | Caulfield | 1100m | Open | G4 | 1 | 55kg | Jamie Melham | 2 of 5 | 1L | 1:04.36 | 2.5 | Gentle Steel |
| 29 Nov 2025 | Caulfield | 1100m | Open | S6 | 3 | 54kg | Harry Coffey | 6 of 9 | 2L | 1:04.34 | 6 | Aviatress |
| 15 Nov 2025 | Caulfield | 1200m | Open | G4 | 7 | 55kg | Luke Currie | 4 of 12 | 0.5L | 1:10.17 | 11 | Proved |
| 1 Nov 2025 | Flemington | 1100m | Open | G3 | 3 | 55kg | Luke Currie | 4 of 12 | 1.9L | 1:03.03 | 19 | New York Lustre |
| 18 Oct 2025 | Caulfield | 1100m | Open | G4 | 3 | 56kg | Andrea Atzeni | 6 of 11 | 1.7L | 1:03.67 | 19 | Stretan Angel |
| 17 May 2025 | Scone | 1100m | Open | S5 | 12 | 57kg | Chad Schofield | 9 of 15 | 1.8L | 1:02.66 | 7.5 | Summer Flame |
| 30 Apr 2025 | Canterbury | 1100m | BM72 | H9 | 6 | 59kg | Chad Schofield | 1 of 8 | 3L | 1:06.78 | 6.5 | Totoka |
| 17 Apr 2025 | Warwick Farm | 813m | Barrier Trial | G4 | 7 | — | James Mc Donald | 4 of 9 | 3.5L | 0:48.41 | — | El Qasabi |
| 28 Feb 2025 | Canterbury | 1200m | BM72 | G4 | 1 | 59kg | James Mc Donald | 6 of 7 | 4L | 1:09.62 | 2.35 | Gangsta Granny |
| 18 Feb 2025 | Rosehill | 1030m | Barrier Trial | G4 | 7 | — | Zac Lloyd | 4 of 9 | 3.4L | 1:02.20 | — | Straight Charge |
| 3 Feb 2025 | Rosehill | 900m | Barrier Trial | G4 | 8 | — | Zac Lloyd | 4 of 7 | 2.8L | 0:55.24 | — | Hallett |
| 24 Aug 2024 | Moonee Valley | 1200m | Open | S5 | 4 | 56kg | Jamie Kah | 2 of 8 | 0.1L | 1:12.18 | 3 | Immortal Star |
| 24 July 2024 | Sandown Hillside | 1300m | Open | S6 | 7 | 56.5kg | Blake Shinn | 1 of 7 | 3.3L | 1:19.32 | 4.8 | Diamond Firetail |
| 2 July 2024 | Scone | 1200m | Mdn | H10 | 8 | 56kg | Zac Lloyd | 1 of 10 | 1.8L | 1:13.80 | 3.5 | Torn |
| 17 June 2024 | Warwick Farm | 786m | Barrier Trial | H8 | 6 | — | James Mc Donald | 1 of 9 | 0.4L | 0:47.88 | — | Imposing Pier |
| 3 June 2024 | Hawkesbury | 800m | Barrier Trial | H10 | 5 | — | Adam Hyeronimus | 3 of 5 | 1.2L | 0:49.57 | — | Comic Culture |
| 8 Mar 2024 | Newcastle | 1300m | Open | G4 | 1 | 56kg | Zac Lloyd | 4 of 11 | 4.6L | 1:17.71 | 7.5 | Last Command |
| 16 Feb 2024 | Canterbury | 1200m | Mdn | S6 | 9 | 55kg | Tommy Berry | 4 of 9 | 1.7L | 1:10.77 | 18 | Totoka |
| 5 Feb 2024 | Rosehill | 1030m | Barrier Trial | G4 | 6 | — | Zac Lloyd | 1 of 5 | 0.1L | 1:04.81 | — | War Ribbon |
| 22 Jan 2024 | Randwick | 741m | Barrier Trial | G4 | 7 | — | Nash Rawiller | 7 of 7 | 15.6L | 0:42.40 | — | Alinea |
| 9 Jan 2024 | Canterbury | 897m | Barrier Trial | S5 | 3 | — | Zac Lloyd | 3 of 7 | 5.5L | 0:54.36 | — | Alinea |
| Date | Track | Race | Distance | Class | Jockey | Barrier | Going |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 Nov 2026 | Flemington | R4 — Fisher Stakes | 1200m | Open | Jye Mcneil | 7 | Good4 |
| 31 Oct 2026 | Flemington | R9 — Asahi Super Dry Sprint | 1100m | Open | Damian Lane | 11 | Good4 |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Caulfield | R3 — Manhari Alinghi Stakes | 1100m | Open | Mark Zahra | 4 | Good4 |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Caulfield | R5 — HKJC World Pool Northwood Plume Stakes | 1200m | Open | Jye Mcneil | 12 | Good4 |
| 19 Sept 2026 | Randwick | R10 — Nick Moraitis Trophy (Bm88) | 1100m | Benchmark 88 | Tim Clark | 9 | Good4 |
| 19 Sept 2026 | Caulfield | R6 — Sportsbet How Now Stakes | 1200m | Open | Jamie Melham | 10 | Good4 |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Rosehill | R10 — Clubsnsw (Bm94) | 1200m | Benchmark 94 | Tim Clark | 8 | Soft5 |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Caulfield | R5 — Hkjc World Pool Courtza Stakes | 1200m | Open | Blake Shinn | 12 | Soft7 |
| 14 Mar 2026 | Caulfield | R2 — The Murray Thoroughbreds Mystic Journey | 1100m | — | Jamie Melham | — | Good4 |
| 14 Feb 2026 | Flemington | R4 — Vobis Gold Prelude (Qc) | 1100m | Open | Luke Currie | 8 | Good |
| 29 Nov 2025 | Caulfield | R9 — Tile Importer Doveton Stakes | 1100m | Open | Harry Coffey | 4 | Good |
| 15 Nov 2025 | Caulfield | R6 — Sportsbet How Now Stakes | 1200m | Open | Luke Currie | 7 | Good |
| 1 Nov 2025 | Flemington | R9 — Kirin Ichiban Sprint | 1100m | Open | Luke Currie | 5 | Good |
| 18 Oct 2025 | Caulfield | R5 — Manhari Alinghi Stakes | 1100m | Open | Andrea Atzeni | 3 | Good |
| 15 Oct 2025 | Caulfield | R5 — Tobin Brothers Celebrating Lives (Bm78) | 1100m | Benchmark 78 | Mark Zahra | 13 | Good |
| 17 May 2025 | Scone | R7 — Coolmore Denise''s Joy Stakes | 1100m | — | Chad Schofield | 12 | Soft6 |
| 30 Apr 2025 | Canterbury | R8 — Asahi Super Dry (Bm72) | 1100m | Benchmark 72 | Chad Schofield | 9 | Good |
| 28 Feb 2025 | Canterbury | R7 — Asahi Super Dry (Bm72) | 1200m | — | James Mc Donald | 1 | Good4 |
| 24 Aug 2024 | Moonee Valley | R4 — Vale Black Caviar Plate | 1200m | — | Jamie Kah | 4 | Soft5 |
| 24 July 2024 | Sandown-hillside | R1 — Sportsbet Fast Form Hcp | 1300m | — | Blake Shinn | 8 | Soft6 |
| 2 July 2024 | Scone | R1 — Hahn 3.5 Mdn Hcp | 1200m | — | Zac Lloyd | 11 | Heavy10 |
| 8 Mar 2024 | Newcastle | R3 — Paul Perry Hcp | 1300m | — | Zac Lloyd | 1 | Good4 |
| 16 Feb 2024 | Canterbury | R1 — Coolmore Mdn Hcp | 1200m | — | Tommy Berry | 14 | Soft6 |
| 2 Feb 2024 | Canterbury | R2 — Drinkwise Mdn Plate | 1100m | — | Zac Lloyd | 10 | Good4 |
| Condition | Starts | Record | Win % | Place % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| This track | 2 | 0-0-0 | 0% | 0% |
| This distance | 7 | 1-2-0 | 14% | 43% |
| Good | 10 | 0-1-2 | 0% | 30% |
| Soft | 6 | 1-2-0 | 17% | 50% |
| Heavy | 2 | 2-0-0 | 100% | 100% |
| First-up | 6 | 1-2-0 | 17% | 50% |
| Second-up | 5 | 2-0-0 | 40% | 40% |
1(1100), 1(1200), 1(1300)
| Track | Runs | Wins | Places | Win % | Place % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moonee Valley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 100% |
| Sandown-hillside | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 100% |
| Newcastle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Canterbury | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Scone | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 50% |
| Caulfield | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 22% |
| Flemington | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 25% |
| Rosehill | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Randwick | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Jockey | Runs | Wins | Places | Win % | Place % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Kah | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 100% |
| Blake Shinn | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 100% |
| Zac Lloyd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 33% |
| Tommy Berry | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| James Mc Donald | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Chad Schofield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Mark Zahra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 50% |
| Andrea Atzeni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Luke Currie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Harry Coffey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Jamie Melham | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Tim Clark | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Jye Mcneil | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 50% |
| Damian Lane | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Date | Race | Event | Dist | Jockey |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 July 2024 | R1 | Sportsbet Fast Form Hcp | 1300m | Blake Shinn |
| 2 July 2024 | R1 | Hahn 3.5 Mdn Hcp | 1200m | Zac Lloyd |