Sistine Tunnel is a 6-year-old Mare, trained by Andrew Noblet, based at Flemington. With 15 career starts and 2 wins, it has earned $58,715.
| Date | Track | Dist | Class | Going | Bar | Wgt | Jockey | Result | Margin | Time | SP | Winner / 2nd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 Oct 2026 | Geelong | 1247m | BM62 | S6 | 8 | 57kg | Jye Mcneil | 5 of 10 | 4.7L | 1:13.92 | 21 | Insain Harry |
| 17 Sept 2026 | Mornington | 1200m | RST62 | G4 | 4 | 57kg | Daniel Stackhouse | 2 of 12 | 0.1L | 1:12.02 | 9 | Oceanella |
| 25 Aug 2026 | Ballarat Synthetic | 1000m | BM62 | SY0 | 3 | 57.5kg | Harry Coffey | 5 of 8 | 3L | 0:59.10 | 18 | Starburst |
| 28 July 2026 | Swan Hill | 1200m | BM62 | S5 | 10 | 58kg | Tom Madden | 4 of 11 | 1.9L | 1:12.38 | 17 | Sunday Fun Day |
| 26 June 2026 | Ballarat Synthetic | 1000m | BM62 | SY0 | 6 | 58.5kg | Will Gordon | 4 of 7 | 5.5L | 0:59.50 | 3.8 | Boyd |
| 24 Oct 2025 | Ballarat | 1200m | BM62 | G4 | 11 | 60.5kg | Declan Bates | 3 of 11 | 0.5L | 1:12.20 | 7.5 | Go Left |
| 14 Oct 2025 | Ballarat | 1200m | BM56 | G4 | 9 | 59.5kg | Declan Bates | 1 of 11 | 0.2L | 1:11.85 | 12 | Poetic Storm |
| 17 Sept 2025 | Bendigo | 1100m | BM62 | S5 | 7 | 59kg | Harry Coffey | 8 of 12 | 3.1L | 1:04.82 | 31 | Kokako |
| 14 Aug 2025 | Bendigo | 1100m | BM64 | S6 | 7 | 58.5kg | Beau Mertens | 6 of 11 | 2.3L | 1:05.62 | 13 | Miss Cotoletta |
| 28 July 2025 | Pakenham Synthetic | 1000m | BM64 | SY0 | 2 | 56.5kg | Beau Mertens | 3 of 7 | 0.4L | 0:58.97 | 7 | Dio |
| 15 July 2025 | Ballarat Synthetic | 1000m | BM64 | SY0 | 4 | 57kg | Cian Macredmond | 4 of 7 | 3.5L | 0:58.68 | 4.8 | Aqueduct |
| 22 Mar 2025 | Morphettville Parks | 1000m | BM68 | G4 | 6 | 57kg | Liam Riordan | 4 of 7 | 2.8L | 0:57.97 | 3.7 | Wadaana |
| 2 Mar 2025 | Bendigo | 1000m | Mdn | G4 | 8 | 57.5kg | Beau Mertens | 1 of 9 | 1.3L | 0:58.15 | 1.5 | Alvin |
| 5 Feb 2025 | Horsham | 800m | Barrier Trial | G4 | 9 | — | Beau Mertens | 1 of 9 | 3.3L | 0:47.91 | — | Bellsym |
| 15 Dec 2023 | Geelong | 1121m | Mdn | G4 | 8 | 57kg | Declan Bates | 6 of 9 | 3.55L | 1:06.21 | 2.3 | Romantic Choice |
| 23 Nov 2023 | Ballarat | 1000m | Mdn | G4 | 5 | 57kg | John Allen | 2 of 7 | 0.2L | 0:57.78 | 2 | Morning Bright |
| Date | Track | Race | Distance | Class | Jockey | Barrier | Going |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Oct 2026 | Kilmore | R4 — Bill Harding Memorial (Bm56) | 1212m | Benchmark 56 | Luke Currie | 8 | Soft5 |
| 23 Oct 2026 | Ballarat | R6 — Power FM (Bm56) | 1200m | Benchmark 56 | John Allen | 7 | Good4 |
| 7 Oct 2026 | Geelong | R6 — Megajumps (Bm62) | 1247m | Benchmark 62 | Jye Mcneil | 8 | Soft6 |
| 17 Sept 2026 | Mornington | R7 — Brad Masters Plumbing Hcp (62) | 1200m | Restricted 62 | Daniel Stackhouse | 4 | Good4 |
| 25 Aug 2026 | Ballarat Synthetic | R7 — Hygain Edge (Bm62) | 1000m | Benchmark 62 | Harry Coffey | 3 | Good3 |
| 28 July 2026 | Swan Hill | R7 — The Bottle-O Swan Hill (Bm62) | 1200m | Benchmark 62 | Tom Madden | 10 | Soft6 |
| 26 June 2026 | Ballarat Synthetic | R5 — Manhari (Bm62) | 1000m | Benchmark 62 | Will Gordon | 6 | Good3 |
| 24 Oct 2025 | Ballarat | R8 — Hygain Winners Choice (Bm62) | 1200m | Benchmark 62 | Declan Bates | 13 | Good |
| 14 Oct 2025 | Ballarat | R8 — Hygain Winners Choice (Bm56) | 1200m | Benchmark 56 | Declan Bates | 11 | Good |
| 9 Oct 2025 | Kyneton | R4 — Platinum Homes Ltd (Bm62) | 1103m | Benchmark 62 | Declan Bates | 8 | — |
| 6 Oct 2025 | Ballarat | R8 — Hygain Winners Choice (Bm56) | 1200m | Benchmark 56 | — | 18 | Good |
| 17 Sept 2025 | Bendigo | R6 — Bendigo Property Maintenance (Bm62) | 1100m | Benchmark 62 | Harry Coffey | 7 | Good |
| 14 Aug 2025 | Bendigo | R6 — Sheahan Plumbing (Bm64) | 1100m | Benchmark 64 | Beau Mertens | 7 | Good |
| 28 July 2025 | Pakenham Synthetic | R5 — Sportsbet Fast Form (Bm64) | 1000m | Benchmark 64 | Beau Mertens | 2 | Y |
| 15 July 2025 | Ballarat Synthetic | R6 — Hygain Winners Choice (Bm64) | 1000m | — | Cian Macredmond | 4 | Synthetic |
| 22 Mar 2025 | Morphettville Parks | R1 — Sportsbet Jockey Watch (Bm68) | 1000m | — | Liam Riordan | 6 | Good4 |
| 2 Mar 2025 | Bendigo | R3 — Bendigo Property Maintenance Mdn Plate | 1000m | — | Beau Mertens | 8 | Good4 |
| 15 Dec 2023 | Geelong | R2 — Bet365 Mdn Plate | 1121m | — | Declan Bates | 10 | Good4 |
| 7 Dec 2023 | Geelong | R3 — Prestige Jayco Motorhomes Mdn Plate | 1200m | — | John Allen | 14 | Good4 |
| 23 Nov 2023 | Ballarat | R2 — Brandt Mdn Plate | 1000m | — | John Allen | 5 | Good4 |
| Condition | Starts | Record | Win % | Place % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| This distance | 5 | 1-1-1 | 20% | 60% |
| Good | 7 | 2-2-1 | 29% | 71% |
| Soft | 4 | 0-0-0 | 0% | 0% |
| Synthetic | 4 | 0-0-1 | 0% | 25% |
| First-up | 4 | 1-1-0 | 25% | 50% |
| Second-up | 4 | 0-0-1 | 0% | 25% |
1(1000), 1(1200)
| Track | Runs | Wins | Places | Win % | Place % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Geelong | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Ballarat | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20% | 60% |
| Bendigo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 33% |
| Morphettville Parks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Ballarat Synthetic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Pakenham Synthetic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 100% |
| Kyneton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Swan Hill | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Mornington | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 100% |
| Kilmore | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Jockey | Runs | Wins | Places | Win % | Place % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Allen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 33% |
| Declan Bates | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25% | 50% |
| Beau Mertens | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 67% |
| Liam Riordan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Cian Macredmond | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Harry Coffey | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Will Gordon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Tom Madden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Daniel Stackhouse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 100% |
| Jye Mcneil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Luke Currie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% |
| Date | Race | Event | Dist | Jockey |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Oct 2025 | R8 | Hygain Winners Choice (Bm56) | 1200m | Declan Bates |
| 2 Mar 2025 | R3 | Bendigo Property Maintenance Mdn Plate | 1000m | Beau Mertens |